Next Match

21 October, 2019
PosClubPWDLGDPts
1.Liverpool88001424
2.Man City85121816
3.Arsenal8431215
4.Leicester City8422714
5.Chelsea8422414
6.Crystal Palace8422014
7.West Ham8332012
8.Tottenham8323211
9.Burnley8332211
10.Bournemouth8323011
view all
PosClubPWDLGDPts
1.Arsenal110033
2.Standard Liège110023
3.Vitória S.C.1001-20
4.Frankfurt1001-30
view all

Latest Results

6 October, 2019
Emirates Stadium
win
1 - 0
3 October, 2019
Emirates Stadium
30 September, 2019
24 September, 2019
Emirates Stadium
22 September, 2019
Emirates Stadium
win
3 - 2

Carrer de Gregori Mayans 5,
46005 València
lacasitadesabinovalencia.com

Calle del Dr. Fleming, 32,
28036 Madrid
lacasitadesabinomadrid.com

Follow me

Career

PHOTO Gallery

VIDEO GALLERY