Próximo partido

19 enero, 2019
Emirates Stadium
PosClubPWDLGDPts
1.Liverpool2218314057
2.Man City2217234253
3.Tottenham2216062448
4.Chelsea2214532347
5.Arsenal2212551441
6.Man Utd2212551241
7.Watford22958032
8.Leicester22949131
9.West Ham22949-231
10.Everton22868230
view all
PosClubPWDLGDPts
1.Arsenal65101016
2.Sporting CP64111013
3.FC Vorskla6105-93
4.Qarabag FK6105-113
view all

Últimos resultados

12 enero, 2019
5 enero, 2019
1 enero, 2019
Emirates Stadium
4 - 1
29 diciembre, 2018
26 diciembre, 2018

Carrer de Gregori Mayans 5,
46005 València
lacasitadesabinovalencia.com

Calle del Dr. Fleming, 32,
28036 Madrid
lacasitadesabinomadrid.com

Sígueme

Trayectoria

Galería

VíDEOS