Próximo partido

13 diciembre, 2018
Emirates Stadium
PosClubPWDLGDPts
1.Liverpool1613302842
2.Man City1613213641
3.Tottenham1612041436
4.Chelsea1610422034
5.Arsenal1610421534
6.Man Utd16754226
7.Everton16664424
8.B'mouth16727-123
9.Leicester16647122
10.Wolves16646-222
view all
PosClubPWDLGDPts
1.Arsenal5410913
2.Sporting CP5311710
3.FC Vorskla5104-63
4.Qarabag FK5104-103
view all

Últimos resultados

8 diciembre, 2018
Emirates Stadium
5 diciembre, 2018
2 diciembre, 2018
Emirates Stadium
29 noviembre, 2018
25 noviembre, 2018

Carrer de Gregori Mayans 5,
46005 València
lacasitadesabinovalencia.com

Calle del Dr. Fleming, 32,
28036 Madrid
lacasitadesabinomadrid.com

Sígueme

Trayectoria

Galería

VíDEOS