Próximo partido

16 julio, 2019
PosClubPWDLGDPts
1.Man City3832247298
2.Liverpool3820716797
3.Chelsea3821982472
4.Tottenham38232132871
5.Arsenal38217102270
6.Man Utd38199101166
7.Wolves3816913157
8.Everton3815914854
9.Leicester3815716352
10.West Ham3815716-352
view all
PosClubPWDLGDPts
1.Arsenal65101016
2.Sporting CP64111013
3.FC Vorskla6105-93
4.Qarabag FK6105-113
view all

Últimos resultados

29 mayo, 2019
12 mayo, 2019
9 mayo, 2019
5 mayo, 2019
Emirates Stadium
2 mayo, 2019
Emirates Stadium

Carrer de Gregori Mayans 5,
46005 València
lacasitadesabinovalencia.com

Calle del Dr. Fleming, 32,
28036 Madrid
lacasitadesabinomadrid.com

Sígueme

Trayectoria

Galería

VíDEOS