Next Match

25 November, 2018
PosClubPWDLGDPts
1.Man City1210203132
2.Liverpool129301830
3.Chelsea128401928
4.Tottenham129031027
5.Arsenal127321124
6.B'mouth12624520
7.Watford12624320
8.Man Utd12624-120
9.Everton12543419
10.Leicester12525117
view all
PosClubPWDLGDPts
1.Arsenal4310610
2.Sporting CP421127
3.FC Vorskla4103-33
4.Qarabag FK4103-53
view all

Latest Results

11 November, 2018
Emirates Stadium
8 November, 2018
Emirates Stadium
3 November, 2018
Emirates Stadium
31 October, 2018
Emirates Stadium
28 October, 2018
Selhurst Park

Carrer de Gregori Mayans 5,
46005 València
lacasitadesabinovalencia.com

Calle del Dr. Fleming, 32,
28036 Madrid
lacasitadesabinomadrid.com/

Follow me

Career

PHOTO Gallery

VIDEO GALLERY