Next Match

26 March, 2019
PosClubPWDLGDPts
1.Liverpool3123715276
2.Man City3024245874
3.Tottenham3020192561
4.Arsenal3018662460
5.Man Utd3017761858
6.Chelsea3017671757
7.Wolves3012810244
8.Watford3012711-243
9.West Ham3112613-542
10.Leicester3112514-341
view all
PosClubPWDLGDPts
1.Arsenal65101016
2.Sporting CP64111013
3.FC Vorskla6105-93
4.Qarabag FK6105-113
view all

Latest Results

14 March, 2019
Emirates Stadium
3 - 0
10 March, 2019
Emirates Stadium
7 March, 2019
win
3 - 1
2 March, 2019
27 February, 2019
Emirates Stadium

Carrer de Gregori Mayans 5,
46005 València
lacasitadesabinovalencia.com

Calle del Dr. Fleming, 32,
28036 Madrid
lacasitadesabinomadrid.com

Follow me

Career

PHOTO Gallery

VIDEO GALLERY